PonedeljekTorekSredaČetrtekPetekSobotaNedelja
06:00 - 07:00
Pulse
Tine
06:30
07:30
Pulse
Uroš
06:00
07:00
Pulse
Carmen
06:30
07:30
Pulse
Uroš
06:00
07:00
Pulse
Carmen
06:30
07:30
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
Telovadba za starejše
Carmen
08:00
09:00
Telovadba za starejše
Carmen
08:00
09:00
09:00 - 10:00
Power
Tine
09:00
10:00
Power
Primož
09:00
10:00
Power
Primož
09:00
10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
Fun boks
Tina
16:00
17:00
Fun boks
Tina
16:00
17:00
Fun boks
Uroš
16:00
17:00
Fun boks
Primož
16:00
17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Zaprta skupina
Anže
17:00
18:00
Boks
Dejan
17:00
18:00
Zaprta skupina
Dejan
17:00
18:00
Zaprta skupina
Uroš
17:00
18:00
Boks
Dejan
17:00
18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Power
Anže
18:00
19:00
Body
Tina
18:00
19:00
Pulse
Primož
18:00
19:00
Body
Tina
18:00
19:00
Power
Anže
18:00
19:00
Body
Tina
18:00
19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Pulse
Carmen
19:00
20:00
Crossboks
Dejan
19:00
20:00
Pulse
Carmen
19:00
20:00
Crossboks
Tine
19:00
20:00
Pulse
Carmen
19:00
20:00
Crossboks
19:00
20:00
20:00 - 21:00
Crossboks
Dejan
20:00
21:00
Power
Dejan
20:00
21:00
Power
Uroš
20:00
21:00
Pulse
20:00
21:00

Ponedeljek

Torek

Sreda

Četrtek

Petek

Nedelja

PonedeljekTorekSredaČetrtekPetekSobotaNedelja
06:00 - 07:00
Pulse
Tine
06:30
07:30
Pulse
Uroš
06:00
07:00
Pulse
Carmen
06:30
07:30
Pulse
Uroš
06:00
07:00
Pulse
Carmen
06:30
07:30
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Pulse
Primož
18:00
19:00
19:00 - 20:00
Pulse
Carmen
19:00
20:00
Pulse
Carmen
19:00
20:00
Pulse
Carmen
19:00
20:00
20:00 - 21:00
Pulse
20:00
21:00

Ponedeljek

Torek

Sreda

Četrtek

Petek

Nedelja

No urnik hours available!
PonedeljekTorekSredaČetrtekPetekSobotaNedelja
08:00 - 09:00
Telovadba za starejše
Carmen
08:00
09:00
Telovadba za starejše
Carmen
08:00
09:00

Ponedeljek

Sreda

Petek

PonedeljekTorekSredaČetrtekPetekSobotaNedelja
09:00 - 10:00
Power
Tine
09:00
10:00
Power
Primož
09:00
10:00
Power
Primož
09:00
10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Power
Anže
18:00
19:00
Power
Anže
18:00
19:00
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
Power
Dejan
20:00
21:00
Power
Uroš
20:00
21:00

Ponedeljek

Torek

Sreda

Petek

No urnik hours available!
PonedeljekTorekSredaČetrtekPetekSobotaNedelja
19:00 - 20:00
Crossboks
Dejan
19:00
20:00
Crossboks
Tine
19:00
20:00
Crossboks
19:00
20:00
20:00 - 21:00
Crossboks
Dejan
20:00
21:00

Ponedeljek

Torek

Četrtek

Nedelja

PonedeljekTorekSredaČetrtekPetekSobotaNedelja
18:00 - 19:00
Body
Tina
18:00
19:00
Body
Tina
18:00
19:00
Body
Tina
18:00
19:00

Torek

Četrtek

Nedelja

No urnik hours available!
PonedeljekTorekSredaČetrtekPetekSobotaNedelja
17:00 - 18:00
Zaprta skupina
Anže
17:00
18:00
Zaprta skupina
Dejan
17:00
18:00
Zaprta skupina
Uroš
17:00
18:00

Ponedeljek

Sreda

Četrtek

PonedeljekTorekSredaČetrtekPetekSobotaNedelja
16:00 - 17:00
Fun boks
Tina
16:00
17:00
Fun boks
Tina
16:00
17:00
Fun boks
Uroš
16:00
17:00
Fun boks
Primož
16:00
17:00

Ponedeljek

Sreda

Četrtek

Petek

PonedeljekTorekSredaČetrtekPetekSobotaNedelja
17:00 - 18:00
Boks
Dejan
17:00
18:00
Boks
Dejan
17:00
18:00

Torek

Petek

No urnik available!